Mannschaft FF Walbersdorf

EBI BAUER A. Egon                       Ehrenbrandinspektor, Reserve

 

HLM BAUER Kurt                           Reserve

 

OFM BAUER Marco

 

 

OBI DORFMEISTER Thomas     Feuerwehrkommandant

 

HFM DRAXLER Christine

 

FM ECKHARDT Simon

 

HLM FASCHING Gerald

 

HFM FEILER Andreas               Atemschutzwart

 

LM FEILER Lukas                   Gruppenkommandant  2. Gruppe

 

V GERDENITSCH Ernest                Reserve 

 

FM GIEFING Lukas

 

OLM GIEFING Markus

 

HLM GIEFING Norbert Rainer

 

LM GÜNSER Wolfgang             Funkwart, Sirenenbetreuer

 

OFM HACKL Hubert

 

HLM HALWAX Jochen             Gruppenkommandant  3. Gruppe

 

HLM HAUSENSTEINER Roman

 

FM KARNER Franz

 

OFM LANG Alexander 1

 

FM LANG Alexander 2

 

OLM LANG Andreas

 

HLM LANG Hubert                           Reserve

 

HLM LANG Markus

 

 

HLM LANG Thomas                 Zugskommandant

 

OFM LEHNER Martin               Verwaltungswart für Finanzen, FW-Kids

 

LM PAUL Nikolaus                    Verwalter (Leiter VW-Dienst), GRK 1. Gruppe

 

 

LM PINGITZER Andreas

 

BI POLLACK Andreas                Kommandant-Stv, Feuerwehrjugendleiter

 

OBI PÖTTSCHACHER Erwin           Ehrenkommandant, Reserve

 

LM PÖTTSCHACHER Markus

 

LM PÖTTSCHACHER Otto jun.

 

HLM PÖTTSCHACHER Otto sen.                    Reserve

 

HFM PROST Barbara

 

OLM PROST Bernhard                     Reserve 

 

HLM ROTTENSTENER Matthias     Reserve

 

HBM SCHANDL Manfred

 

 

OBI SCHANDL Norbert

 

OFM SCHEDEL Michael

 

HLM SCHUBER Horst

 

PFM SOCHOR Lennart

 

LM STEHLIK Alexander            Gerätewart

 

OFM STRODL Julian               Jugendbetreuer

 

HFM STRODL Markus

 

HLM TOMASSOVITS Manfred        Reserve

 

HFM  ULRICH Alexander

 

 

BM ULRICH Christian               Gerätemeister (Leiter TE-Dienst)

 

OFM ULRICH Christoph

 

HFM WEISZ Oliver

 

HFM ZAUNER Josef

 

 

 

 

 

 

Previous article

Reserve

Next article

Kommando